Aktiven-Teams

 

Daniel Wernig

Daniel Wernig

Trainer

1. Mannschaft

Tim Dautermann

Tim Dautermann

Co-Trainer

1. Mannschaft

Christian Albat

Christian Albat

Trainer

2. Mannschaft

Tom Mauch

Tom Mauch

Co-Trainer

2. Mannschaft

Stephane Monthuley

Stephane Monthuley

Trainer

3. Mannschaft

Maximilian Kraushaar

Maximilian Kraushaar

Co-Trainer

3. Mannschaft

 

 

Jugend-Teams

 

Bastian Dobhan
Christian Albat
Dino Spiranec

Bastian Dobhan

Trainer mA1-Jugend

Christian Albat

Co-Trainer mA1-Jugend

Dino Spiranec

Torwarttrainer mA1-Jugend

Stephan Schauer

Stephan Schauer

Trainer mA2-Jugend

Tobias Engel

Tobias Engel

Co-Trainer mA2-Jugend

Stefan Hartmann

Stefan Hartmann

Trainer mB1-Jugend

Michael Kilp (Münster)

Michael Kilp

Co-Trainer mB1-Jugend

Raphael Elfu

Raphael Elfu

Trainer mB2-Jugend

Sebastian Jacobi

Sebastian Jacobi

Co-Trainer mB2-Jugend

Tim Dreier

Tim Dreier

Trainer mC1-Jugend

Bastan Schwarz

Bastian Schwarz

Co-Trainer mC1-Jugend

Mario Gonzalez-Borja

Mario Gonzalez-Borja

Trainer mC2-Jugend

Martin Sorhagen

Martin Sorhagen

Co-Trainer mC2-Jugend

Julien Sorhagen
Lars Bockemühl

Julien Sorhagen

Trainer mC3-Jugend

Lars Bockmühle

Co-Trainer mC3-Jugend

Tim Dautermann
Michael Kilp (Orschel)

Tim Dautermann

Trainer mD1-Jugend

Michael Kilp

Co-Trainer mD1-Jugend

Klara Schauer

Klara Schauer

Trainerin mD2-Jugend

Volkhart Krekel

Volkhart Krekel

Co-Trainer mD2-Jugend

Lars Bockemühl

Lars Bockmühl

Trainer mD3-Jugend

Ali Özer

Ali Özer

Trainer wD1-Jugend

Pia Özer

Pia Özer

Co-Trainerin wD1-Jugend

Maike Wiedwald

Maike Wiedwald

Trainerin wD2-Jugend Ost

Meta Kilp

Meta Kilp

Co-Trainerin wD2-Jugend Ost

Madika Ludwig

Madika Ludwig

Co-Trainerin wD2-Jugend Ost

Lucy Kilp

Lucy Kilp

Trainerin wD2-Jugend West

Madika Ludwig

Madika Ludwig

Co-Trainerin wD2-Jugend West

Mario Menzel

Mario Menzel

Trainer mE1-Jugend

Tom Gerntke

Tom Gerntke

Trainer mE2-Jugend

Albert Kausch

Albert Kausch

Co-Trainerin mE2-Jugend 

Albert Kausch

Albert Kausch

Trainer mE3-Jugend

Tom Gerntke

Tom Gerntke

Co-Trainer mE3-Jugend 

Ulrike Herr

Ulrike Herr

Trainerin wE-Jugend

Emma Simon

Emma Simon

Co-Trainerin wE-Jugend 

Lena Herr

Lena Herr

Co-Trainerin wE-Jugend 

Martin Beier
Reinhold Klang
Lars Pfeifer

Martin Beier

Trainer F-Jugend

Reinhold Klang

Trainer F-Jugend

Lars Pfeifer

Trainer F-Jugend

Stefan Herr
Tim Voss
Severin Gutmann

Stefan Herr

Trainer G-Jugend

 Tim Voss

Co-Trainer G-Jugend

 Severin Gutmann

Co-Trainer G-Jugend